3 Beds
2 Baths
1,225 sqft
$259,000
9739 Sidney Rd Pensacola FL, 32507
Price per sqft
$211.43
Built in
1990
Property size
1,225 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
683071
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.38 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of Salter Company, Trey Potts,
Listing Contact: CELL: 850-501-9101
Last updated 5/22/2026 2:02 PM UTC